Українською | English
usaid banner

Editorial Board

 

Ukrainian Journal of Dermatology, Venerology, Cosmetology

scientific and practical specialized periodical

 

Руберкульоз, легеневі хвороби, ВІЛ-інфекція. Головний редактор

Editor in chief

Honored doctor of Ukraine, President of Ukrainian Association of dermatovenereologists and cosmetologists, Chief specialist of Ministry of Health of Ukraine on "Dermatovenereology", member of European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology, Department of Dermatology and Venereology of O. O. Bogomolets National Medical University, Doctor of medical sciences, Professor

Viktor Stepanenko

 

Editorial board

Ninel Berezhna
Petro Bodnar
Diana Holovchenko
Georgiy Drannik
Borys Kohan
Volodymyr Korolenko
Pavlo Nedoboi
Sergiy Svyryd (deputy editor)
Oleksandr  Fedorenko
Ivan Chekman
Mykola Shupenko

 

Editorial staff

Rushan Aiziatulov (Sloviansk, Ukraine)
Yuriy Andrashko (Uzhhorod, Ukraine)
Gulnar Batpenova (Kazakhstan)
Sergiy Bondar (Vinnytsia, Ukraine)
Yuriy Budnikov (Sumy, Ukraine)
Inna Voloshchenko (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Svitlana Halnykina (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Jana Hercogová (Czech Republic)
Wieslaw Glinski (Poland)
Sergei Grando (USA)
Viktor Grebennikov (Russian Federation)
Hanna Gurkiewicz (Poland)
Andriy Dashchuk (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Olga Denysenko (Chernivtsi, Ukraine)
Christian Diehl (Italy)
Mykola Dudchenko (Poltava, Ukraine)
Anatoliy Diudiun (Dnipro, Ukraine)
Kostyantyn Ishcheikin (Poltava, Ukraine)
Oleg Kadenko (Khmelnytskyi, Ukraine)
Lidiya Kaliuzhna (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Volodymyr Kameniev (Poltava, Ukraine)
Lesya Karpiuk (Lutsk, Ukraine)
Stefan Katz (USA)
Andreas Katsambas  (Greece)
Nellie Konnikov (USA)
Zhanneta Korolova (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Volodymyr Kravchenko (Poltava, Ukraine)
Anna Kubanova (Russian Federation)
Yanina Kutasevych (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Roman Labinskyi (Lviv, Ukraine)
Marina Landau (Israel)
Mykhailo Lebediuk (Odesa, Ukraine)
Hennadiy Lobanov (Kyiv, Ukraine)
Torello Lotti (Italy)
Hennadiy Mavrov (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Lali Mekokishvili (Georgia)
Amanda Oakley (New Zeland)
Oleg Pankratov (Belarus)
Joseph Pace (Malta)
Akram Rakhmatov (Uzbekistan)
Mykola Rybalko (Kherson, Ukraine)
Pavlo Ryzhko (Kharkiv, Ukraine)
Andris Rubis (Latvia)
Orysya Syzon (Lviv, Ukraine)
Volodymyr Skliarov (Zhytomyr, Ukraine)
Yuriy Skripkin (Russian Federation)
Vasyl Tkach (Ivano-Frankivsk, Ukraine)
Valeriy Fedotov (Zaporizhzhia, Ukraine)
Anatoliy Fomiuk (Zhytomyr, Ukraine)
Arkadiy Frankenberg (Dnipro, Ukraine)
Ivan Fuchizhy (Odesa, Ukraine)
Oleksandr Khara (Ternopil, Ukraine)
Nikolay Yagovdik Belarus)

 

Executive secretaries

Oksana Puryshkina
Kateryna Kolyadenko
Roman Stepanenko
Valentyna Horhol


Publisher


Services


Partners


Advertisers


Subscribe








© VIT-A-POL